Mp3 192 kbps

You are probably trying to access as admin to IP address 192.0.0.1, which allow you to access your home router. You can do it simply by entering http://192.0.0.1 into your browser toolbar, or directly clicking on this link: http://192.0.0.1. If this link is not responding, you probably have bad address, or your router is not working. This IP address is internet based, in another words, you are trying to access another network on internet. Your gateway address is : 192.0.0.254 , use this IP address to setup a new configuration of your router, in the field Gateway.
Your netmask is always 255.255.255.0. Your broadcast address is : 192.0.0.255. For setting up your DNS servers, you can use DNS settings from your provider, which is the nearest server to your IP address, and usually has an address the same as gateway : 192.0.0.254, or you can use public DNS servers as well.

Public DNS servers list
Level3209.244.0.3209.244.0.4
Verisign64.6.64.664.6.65.6
Google8.8.8.88.8.4.4
DNS.WATCH84.200.69.8084.200.70.40
Comodo Secure8.26.56.268.20.247.20
OpenDNS Home208.67.222.222208.67.220.220
Norton ConnectSafe199.85.126.10199.85.127.10
GreenTeam81.218.119.11209.88.198.133
Safe195.46.39.39195.46.39.40
OpenNIC96.90.175.167193.183.98.154
SmartViper208.76.50.50208.76.51.51
Dyn216.146.35.35216.146.36.36
FreeDNS37.235.1.17437.235.1.177
Alternate198.101.242.7223.253.163.53
Yandex77.88.8.877.88.8.1
Uncensored91.239.100.10089.233.43.71

After proper setting, your internet connection will be working fine as usual.



Previous 10

Next 10